Low-Power Television and Translator
 
Digital-to-Analog Conversion Program

List of Grant Awards
Community State Call
Sign
Channel Licensee Licensee City Licensee
State
Kenai/Soldotna AK K08LW 8 Alaska Broadcasting Company, Inc. Anchorage AK
Lemon, Etc. AK K10LS 10 Capital Community Broadcasting, Inc. Juneau AK
Mendenhall Valley, E AK K06JZ 6 Capital Community Broadcasting, Inc. Juneau AK
Palmer AK K66CF 66 Alaska Broadcasting Company, Inc. Anchorage AK
Birmingham AL W46DK 46 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Huntsville AL W67CO 67 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Jasper AL W25DR 25 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Selma AL W24CK 24 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Tuscaloosa AL W46BU 46 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Pago Pago AS WVUV-LP 30 South Seas Broadcasting, Inc. Las Vegas NV
Camp Verde AZ K55IY 55 The Camp Verde TV Club Camp Verde AZ
Camp Verde AZ K47IK 47 The Camp Verde TV Club Camp Verde AZ
Camp Verde, Etc. AZ K49HP 49 The Camp Verde TV Club Camp Verde AZ
Chinle AZ K10IN 10 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Cottonwood AZ K51HV 51 Trinity Broadcasting of Arizona, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Cottonwood, Etc. AZ K38AI 38 KTVK, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Duncan AZ K45HI 45 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan AZ K49CH 49 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan AZ K47DA 47 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan AZ K43CN 43 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan AZ K53DL 53 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan, Etc. AZ K65CM 65 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan, Etc. AZ K41CV 41 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Duncan, Etc. AZ K33DA 33 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Globe & Miami AZ K57BO 57 KTVK, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Globe/Miami AZ K59CI 59 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Globe/Miami AZ K41ER 63 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Globe-Miami AZ K43IB 43 Arizona Bd. of Regents for ASU Tempe AZ
Many Farms AZ K49ET 49 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Many Farms, Etc. AZ K63AE 63 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Parker AZ K02MT 2 Hale Communications, Inc. Parker AZ
Parks, Etc. AZ K47GQ 47 Board of Regents, Arizona State Univ. Tempe AZ
Payson AZ KPSN-LP 22 Multimedia Holdings Corporation Mclean VA
Prescott AZ K11LC 11 KTVK, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Prescott AZ K09KV 9 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Prescott AZ K06AE 6 Multimedia Holdings Corporation Mclean VA
Prescott, Etc. AZ K55DB 55 Board of Regents, Arizona State Univ. Tempe AZ
Prescott/Cottonwood AZ K34EE 34 KTVK, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Snowflake, Etc. AZ K03FB 3 Board of Regents, Arizona State Univ. Tempe AZ
Tucson AZ K07YXformerly K54FW 54 Trinity Broadcasting of Arizona, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Verde Valley, Etc. AZ K57DC 57 The Camp Verde TV Club Camp Verde AZ
Verde Valley, Etc. AZ K59BP 59 The Camp Verde TV Club Camp Verde AZ
Williams-Ashfork AZ K53GM 53 KTVK, Inc. Phoenix AZ
Williams-Ashfork AZ K41JE 41 KTVK, Inc. Dallas TX
York, Etc. AZ K07IR 7 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
York, Etc. AZ K11JJ 11 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
York, Etc. AZ K02FV 2 Southern Greenlee County TV Association, Inc. Duncan AZ
Yuma AZ KESE-LP 35 Gulf-California Broadcast Company Palm Desert CA
Baker CA K09HL 9 Baker Community Service District Baker CA
Baker CA K07IH 7 Baker Community Service District Baker CA
Baker CA K11KJ 11 Baker Community Service District Baker CA
Baker CA K06JL 6 Baker Community Services District Baker CA
Bakersfield CA KNXT-LP 38 Cocola Broadcasting Companies LLC Fresno CA
Benbow, Etc. CA K12JJ 12 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Blue Lake CA K36BT 36 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Burney, Etc. CA K05DQ 5 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
China Lake, Etc. CA K14AT 14 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Crescent City CA K09VQ 9 Redwood Empire Public Television, Inc. Eureka CA
Crowley Lake-Long Va CA K19DI 19 Mono County Service Area No. 1 Mammoth Lakes CA
Crowley Lake-Long Va CA K17DF 17 Mono County Service Area No. 1 Mammoth Lakes CA
Dunsmuir, Etc. CA K05BR 5 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
East Weed CA K33DI 33 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Fort Dick CA K36HM 36 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Fort Jones, Etc. CA K04EQ 4 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Fort Jones, Etc. CA K13HU 13 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Fortuna/Rio Dell CA K20CN 20 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Freshwater, Etc. CA K45DS 45 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Garberville CA K10HX 10 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Hoopa CA K07GJ 7 Pollack/Belz Broadcasting Co., LLC Memphis TN
Hoopa CA K11NE 11 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Hopland CA K35DO 35 Rural California Broadcasting Corporation Rohnert Park CA
Klamath CA K25CI 25 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Lake Shastina CA K27BH 27 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Lakehead CA K02FF 2 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Lewiston CA K06EX 6 Lewiston Translator Company Lewiston CA
Lewiston, Etc. CA K03CT 3 Lewiston Translator Company Lewiston CA
Likely CA K11LD 11 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Litchfield CA K50HJ 50 Honey Lake Community T.V. Corporation Susanville CA
Litchfield CA K46HL 46 Honey Lake Community T.V. Corporation Susanville CA
Litchfield CA K48DI 48 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Litchfield CA K13RZ 13 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Long Valley CA K49EA 49 Mono County Service Area No. 1 Mammoth Lakes CA
Long Valley CA K05FR 5 Mono County Service Area No. 1 Mammoth Lakes CA
Mineral CA K05JK 5 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Miranda CA K08LD 8 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Morro Bay CA K09UF 9 Raul and Consuelo Palazuelos Santa Maria CA
Mountain Gate, Etc. CA K03FU 3 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Orleans CA K11IQ 11 Pollack/Belz Broadcasting Co., LLC Memphis TN
Orleans CA K08HJ 8 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Oroville CA K15CX 15 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Palm Desert, Etc. CA K09XW 9 PSTV Partners, LLC Palm Springs CA
Palm Springs CA KCWQ-LP 2 Gulf-California Broadcast Company St. Joseph MO
Paradise CA K05EM 5 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K07NH 7 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K09MG 9 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K11ML 11 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K13NF 13 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K02HY 2 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K05FO 5 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Ridgecrest, Etc. CA K04HX 4 Indian Wells Valley TV Booster, Inc. Ridgecrest CA
Rio Dell CA K04NY 4 Pollack/Belz Broadcasting Co., LLC Memphis TN
Rio Dell, Scotia CA K10FS 10 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Santa Maria CA K07TA 7 Raul and Consuelo Palazuelos Santa Maria CA
Shelter Cove CA K02OD 2 Pollack/Belz Broadcasting Co., LLC Memphis TN
Shelter Cove CA K10KY 10 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Shelter Cove CA K12OV 12 Redwood Empire Public Television, Inc. Eureka CA
South Eureka/Loleta CA K51EG formerlyK17HE 51 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Susanville, Etc. CA K17HE formerlyK61EN 61 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Susanville, Etc. CA K38IU formerlyK69FS 69 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Susanville, Etc. CA K36HH 36 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Susanville, Etc. CA K63CM 63 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Susanville, Etc. CA K42GV 42 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Susanville-Herlong CA K19GAformerlyK59ET 59 Honey Lake Community TV Corp. Susanville CA
Ukiah CA K51AQ 51 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K29DF 29 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K27EE 27 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K41AF 41 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K47AL 47 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K39AG 39 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K21CD 21 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K17CG 17 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K43AF 43 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Ukiah CA K45AH 45 Television Improvement Association Ukiah CA
Victorville, Etc. CA K31AD 31 Victor Valley Public Translator, Inc. Hesperia CA
Victorville, Etc. CA K27AE 27 Victor Valley Public Translator, Inc. Hesperia CA
Victorville, Etc. CA K51AN 51 Victor Valley Public Translator, Inc. Hesperia CA
Victorville, Etc. CA K21AC 21 Victor Valley Public Translator, Inc. Hesperia CA
Victorville, Etc. CA K25AD 25 Victor Valley Public Translator, Inc. Hesperia CA
Willow Creek CA K10EN 10 Raul Broadcasting Company of Eureka, Inc. Modesto CA
Yreka, Etc. CA K13LO 13 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Yreka, Etc. CA K04HE 4 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Yucca Valley CA K27DS 27 Gulf- California Broadcast Company Palm Desert CA
Akron CO K33FI 33 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Akron CO K41EV 41 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Akron CO K43FS 43 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Akron CO K35FI 35 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Akron CO K08ND 8 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Akron CO K11UW 11 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Akron CO K13XW 13 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Anton CO K57IL 57 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Anton & Sw Wash Cty CO K49EX 49 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Anton & Sw Wash Cty CO K45FD 45 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Anton & Sw Wash Cty CO K55IB 55 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Anton * Sw Wash Cty CO K47FT 47 Board of Washington County Commissioners Akron CO
Bayfield CO K46FM 46 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Bayfield CO DK36FA 36 Pine River TV Association Bayfield CO
Bayfield/Ignacio CO K42DI 42 Lin of Colorado, LLC Providence RI
Boulder CO K47IH 47 Multimedia Holdings Corporation Mclean VA
Breckenridge CO K10PM 10 Summit Public Radio and TV, Inc. Breckenridge CO
Breckenridge CO K08EM 8 Summit Public Radio and TV, Inc. Breckenridge CO
Breckenridge CO K12EK 12 Summit Public Radio and TV, Inc. Breckenridge CO
Canon City CO K12ME 12 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Carbondale CO K38FO 38 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Carbondale CO K45HL 45 Pitkin County Translator Department Aspen CO
Carbondale CO K48IC 48 Pitkin County Translator Department Aspen CO
Carbondale CO K29CK 29 Pitkin County Translator Department Aspen CO
Carbondale CO K31CW 31 Pitkin County Translator Department Aspen CO
Cortez CO K50IV 50 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Cortez CO K31CT 31 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez CO K29GO 29 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez CO K39EY 39 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez CO K27IG 27 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez, Etc. CO K51DB 51 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez, Etc. CO K09DM 9 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez, Etc. CO K11LP 11 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez, Etc. CO K49EQ 49 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez, Etc. CO K20DI 20 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Cortez, Etc. CO K07UY 7 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Crystal, Etc. CO K40IO 40 Pitkin County Translator Department Aspen CO
Del Norte CO K13CB 13 Parker Hill TV Association Del Norte CO
Deora CO K49BT 49 Baca County Springfield CO
Deora CO K51CL 51 Baca County Springfield CO
Deora CO K45BU 45 Baca County Springfield CO
Deora CO K47CJ 47 Baca County Springfield CO
Dolores CO K04NK 4 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K13AT 13 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K10MZ 10 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K05GA 5 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K02OG 2 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K08LL 8 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K06NT 6 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dolores CO K12QH 12 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Dove Creek, Etc. CO K48BK 48 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Durango CO K45DH 45 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Durango CO K25GE 25 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Durango & Hermosa CO K31FV 31 Lin of Colorado, LLC Providence RI
Glenwood Springs CO K42EV 42 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Grand Valley CO K11PR 11 Garfield County Glelnwood Springs CO
Haxtun CO K39HM 39 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Haxtun CO K33GM 33 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Haxtun CO K35GO 35 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Haxtun CO K31FZ 31 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Haxtun CO K41IT 41 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Haxtun CO K43JJ 43 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Hesperus CO K04PJ 4 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Hesperus CO K13XX 13 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Hesperus CO K02QI 2 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Hoehne CO K07HK 7 Valley Metro Recreation District Trinidad CO
Hoehne CO K03DO 3 Valley Metro Recreation District Trinidad CO
Hoehne CO K09HU 9 Valley Metro Recreation District Trinidad CO
Holyoke CO K15FD 15 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Holyoke CO K17EU 17 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Holyoke CO K25GZ 25 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Holyoke CO K19EG 19 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Holyoke CO K21FF 21 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Holyoke CO K29GI 29 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia CO K14LB 14 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia CO K20HM 20 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia CO K22GQ 22 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia & S. Yuma Cty CO K26FP 26 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia & S. Yuma Cty CO K18FO 18 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia & S. Yuma Cty CO K16EK 16 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Idalia & S.Yuma Cty CO K24EZ 24 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Julesburg CO K55JC 55 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Julesburg CO K51IL 51 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Julesburg CO K53IY 53 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Julesburg CO K47JH 47 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Julesburg CO K49IN 49 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Julesburg CO K57JE 57 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Lake George CO K39CD 39 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Mancos, Etc. CO K26CI 26 Southwest Colorado TV Translator Association Cortez CO
Manitou Springs CO K09LH 9 City of Manitou Springs Manitou Springs CO
Manitou Springs CO K03AO 3 City of Manitou Springs Manitou Springs CO
Manitou Springs CO K06BI 6 City of Manitou Springs Manitou Springs CO
Montrose CO K28AD 28 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Pagosa Springs CO K58CJ 58 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Pagosa Springs CO K40GE 40 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Pagosa Springs CO K43GT 43 Lin of Colorado, LLC Providence RI
Peetz & N. Logan Cty CO K28FW 28 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Peetz & N. Logan Cty CO K30FO 30 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Peetz & N. Logan Cty CO K18FN 18 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Peetz & N. Logan Cty CO K26FM 26 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Peetz & N. Logan Cty CO K20FS 20 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Peetz & N.Logan Cty CO K16EJ 16 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Peetz & N.Logan Cty CO K32EX 32 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Pleasant Valley CO K30GO 30 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K16ET 16 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K14KL 14 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K20GK 20 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K18GM 18 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K24FU 24 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K26GX 26 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Pleasant Valley CO K28IX 28 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Rifle, Etc. CO K57CR 57 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Romeo, Etc CO K45GD 45 San Luis Valley Television.Inc. La Jara CO
Romeo, Etc. CO K63AN 63 San Luis Valley TV Inc. La Jara CO
Salida, Etc. CO K44CI 44 Pikes Peak Television, Inc. St. Joseph MO
South Fork, Etc. CO K02EX 2 South Fork TV Association Del Norte CO
Sterling CO K46CY 46 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Sterling CO K58GH 58 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Sterling, Etc. CO K56GL 56 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Sterling,S.Logan Cty CO K44FL 44 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Sterling,S.Logan Cty CO K48DQ 48 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Sterling,S.Logan Cty CO K50EE 50 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Sterling,S.Logan Cty CO K52EW 52 Board of Logan County Commissioners Sterling CO
Vallecito CO K02ET 2 Lake Television Association Bayfield CO
Waunita Hot Springs CO K51DI 51 Gunnison County Metropolitan Recreation District Gunnison CO
Westcliffe CO K07BW 7 Custer County Westcliffe CO
Wray CO K52FZ 52 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K46FF 46 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K44FM 44 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K48GA 48 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K50FJ 50 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K31IH 31 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K56HG 56 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Wray CO K58GV 58 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K40CG 40 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K34AC 34 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K38AD 38 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K32AB 32 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K36AC 36 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K30HA 30 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Yuma CO K42GI 42 Region 1 Translator Association Yuma CO
Dover DE WEVD-LP 27 Delmarva Broadcast Service, LLC Orlando FL
Gainesville FL WYPN-CA 45 New Age Media of Gainesville License, LLC Wilkes-Barre PA
Jacksonville, Etc. FL WJXE-LP 15 Budd Broadcasting Co., Inc. Gainesville FL
Lake City FL WMYG-LP 11 New Age Media of Gainesville License, LLC Wilkes-Barre PA
Valdosta GA WBVJ-LP 35 New Age Media of Tallahassee License, LLC Wilkes-Barre PA
Valdosta GA WBFL-CA 13 New Age Media of Tallahassee License, LLC Wilkes-Barre PA
Hilo HI K04FE 4 Hawaii Public Television Foundation Honolulu HI
Lihue HI K67AV 67 Hawaii Public Television Foundation Honolulu HI
Ottumwa IA K23CI 23 Ottumwa Area Translator System, Inc. Ottumwa IA
Ottumwa IA K27CV 27 Ottumwa Area Translator System, Inc. Ottumwa IA
Ottumwa IA K25DE 25 Ottumwa Area Translator System, Inc. Ottumwa IA
Boise, Etc. ID K31CI 31 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Bonners Ferry ID K11HM 11 Boundary County TV Translator Dist. Bonners Ferry ID
Bonners Ferry ID K32HA 32 Boundary County TV Translator Dist. Bonners Ferry ID
Bonners Ferry, Etc. ID K50GL 50 Boundary County TV Translator Dist. Bonners Ferry ID
Bonners Ferry, Etc. ID K35IC 35 Boundary County TV Translator Dist. Bonners Ferry ID
Bonnes Ferry ID K46HZ 46 Boundary County TV Translator Dist. Bonnes Ferry ID
Burley, Etc. ID K59CC 59 Neuhoff Family Limited Partnership Chicago IL
Burley, Etc. ID K61AP 61 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Cambridge, Etc. ID K55GM 55 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Cascade ID K11GR 11 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Challis ID K10AW 10 Fisher Broadcasting - S.E. Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Challis ID K05CJ 5 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Coeur D'alene ID K44EC 44 Spokane School District #81 Spokane WA
Coeur D'alene ID KMNZ-LP 38 Spokane Television, Inc. Spokane WA
Coeur D'alene, Etc. ID K41FJ 41 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Coolin ID K11UN 11 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K09XY 9 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K12LF 12 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K40DJ 40 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K51EF 51 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K31DS 31 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K10KR 10 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Coolin, Etc. ID K05GL 5 Priest Lake Translator District Coolin ID
Craigmont, Etc. ID K26CK 26 Central Idaho TV, Inc. Grangeville ID
Dingle, Etc. ID K13QY 13 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Dingle, Etc. ID K09PL 9 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Dingle, Etc. ID K11PP 11 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Ferdinand ID K11CR 11 Ferdinand TV Service Ferdinand ID
Ferdinand ID K07CP 7 Ferdinand TV Service Ferdinand ID
Ferdinand ID K09CK 9 Ferdinand TV Service Ferdinand ID
Fish Creek, Etc. ID K11CP 11 Fisher Broadcasting - S.E. Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Fish Creek, Etc. ID K13CO 13 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Garden Valley ID K57FO 57 Garden Valley Translator Dist. Garden Valley ID
Garden Valley ID K55GZ 55 Garden Valley Translator District Garden Valley ID
Garden Valley ID K49EB 49 Garden Valley Translator District Garden Valley ID
Garden Valley, Etc. ID K53EF 53 Garden Valley Translator District Garden Valley ID
Georgetown ID K17CO 17 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Glenns Ferry ID K09HS 9 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Glenns Ferry ID K04EN 4 Neuhoff Family Limited Partnership Chicago IL
Grangeville, Etc. ID K69AK 69 Central Idaho TV, Inc. Grangeville ID
Grangeville, Etc. ID K43CI 43 Central Idaho TV, Inc. Grangeville ID
Grangeville, Etc. ID K48DH 48 Central Idaho TV,Inc. Grangeville ID
Hagerman ID K65AQ 65 Hagerman Translator District Hagerman ID
Hagerman ID K69BD 69 Hagerman Translator District Hagerman ID
Hagerman ID K67AT 67 Hagerman Translator District Hagerman ID
Hagerman ID K63AM 63 Hagerman Translator District Hagerman ID
Hagerman ID K61EA 61 Hagerman Translator District Hagerman ID
Hagerman ID K57CC 57 Neuhoff Family Limited Partnership Chicago IL
Juliaetta ID K41GW 41 Juliaetta Television Association Juliaetta ID
Ketchum, Etc. ID K13HG 13 Neuhoff Family Limited Partnership Chicago IL
Leadore ID K61CI 61 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Leadore, Etc. ID K11BD 11 Salmon TV Translator District Salmon ID
Lewiston ID K21CC 21 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Lewiston ID K53GN 53 Spokane School District No. 81 Spokane WA
Lewiston ID K45FZ 45 Spokane Television, Inc. Spokane WA
Lewiston ID K15CH 15 Washington State University Pullman WA
Lowman ID K13IA 13 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Malad & Surrounding ID K33IMformerlyK60AZ 60 Oneida County Translator District Malad City ID
Malad City ID K54AS 54 Oneida County Translator District Malad ID
Malad City ID K29HAformerlyK58AR 58 Oneida County Translator District Malad City ID
Malad City ID K23JAformerlyK56BM 56 Oneida County Translator District Malad City ID
Malad City ID K52CO 52 Oneida County Translator District Malad City ID
Malad City ID K27INformerlyK46IM 46 Oneida County Translator District Malad City ID
Malad City, Etc. ID K50DH 50 Oneida County Translator District Malad City ID
Malad City, Etc. ID K25IPformerlyK48EA 48 Oneida County Translator District Malad ID
Mccall, ETC. ID K10FD 10 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Montpelier ID K33DR 33 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K54DY 54 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K23BV 23 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K56FM 56 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K52EC 52 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K27CS 27 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K19DQ 19 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K25CK 25 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K29BM 29 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Montpelier ID K21CE 21 Bear Lake County T.V. District Montpelier ID
Pocatello ID K61FO 61 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Preston ID K48IJ 48 Franklin County  TV District #1 Preston ID
Preston ID K42GN 42 Franklin County Translator District Preston ID
Preston ID K19EW 19 Franklin County TV District #1 Preston ID
Preston ID K44HA 44 Franklin County TV District #1 Preston ID
Preston ID K50IE 50 Franklin County TV District #1 Preston ID
Preston ID K46HW 46 Franklin County TV District #1 Preston ID
Preston ID K40GZ 40 Franklin County TV District #1 Preston ID
Rexburg, Etc. ID K12MA 12 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Salmon ID K65BG 65 Salmon TV Translator District Salmon ID
Salmon ID K59AV 59 Salmon TV Translator District Salmon ID
Sandpoint ID K24DW 24 Spokane School Dist. 81/Ksps TV Spokane WA
Soda Springs ID K39GZ 39 Caribou County  TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs ID K47HF 47 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs Etc ID K49HU 49 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs Etc ID K35HD 35 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs, Etc. ID K41GK 41 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs, Etc. ID K43GP 43 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs, Etc. ID K45GG 45 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs, Etc. ID K33HO 33 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Soda Springs, Etc. ID K51HM 51 Caribou County TV Association Bancroft ID
Bloomington IL W51CT 51 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Elgin IL W57DN 57 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Palatine IL W40BY 40 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Peoria IL W50DD 50 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Rockford IL W25CL 25 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Springfield IL W08DP 8 West Central Illinois Educational Telecommunications Corp. Chatham IL
Sterling-Dixon IL W19CX 19 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Fort Wayne IN W43CF 43 Tri-State Christian Television Marion IL
Kokomo IN WKGK-LP 48 Kingdom of God Inc. Indianapolis IN
Independence KS K50JG 50 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Wichita KS KFVT-LP 40 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Lynch/Benham KY WAPM-CA 9 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Paducah KY W54AE 54 Tri-State Christian TV, Inc. Marion IL
Adams, Etc. MA W38DL 38 WNYT-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Pittsfield, Etc. MA W28DA 28 WNYT-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Allagash ME W04BH 4 Maine Public Broadcasting Corporation Lewiston ME
Bethel, Etc. ME W04BS 4 Maine Public Broadcasting Corporation Lewiston ME
Harrison, Etc. ME W03AM 3 Maine Public Broadcasting Corporation Lewiston ME
Skowhegan ME WGCI-LP 4 Pacific and Southern Company, Inc. Mclean VA
St. Francis ME W04AY 4 Maine Public Broadcasting Corporation Lewiston ME
Kalamazoo MI W26BX 26 TCT of Michigan, Inc. Marion IL
Alexandria MN K48DV 48 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Alexandria MN K30AF 30 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Alexandria MN K18DG 18 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Alexandria MN K16CO 16 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Alexandria MN K38AC 38 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Alexandria MN K26CL 26 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Alexandria, Etc. MN K14LZ 14 Selective TV, Inc. Alexandria MN
Big Falls MN W64AM 64 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Big Falls, Etc. MN K62BJ 62 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Big Falls, Etc. MN K60BO 60 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Bigfork, Etc. MN K69CR 69 EZ-TV, Inc. Bigfork MN
Bigfork, Etc. MN K67CA 67 EZ-TV, Inc. Bigfork MN
Birchdale, Etc. MN K56BO 56 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Birchdale, Etc. MN K60BT 60 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Brainerd MN K16BQ 16 KSAX-TV, Inc. St. Paul MN
Frost MN K62FH 62 Blue Earth-Nicollet Faribault Cooperative Electric Assn. Mankato MN
Frost MN K23FY 23 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
Grand Marais MN K67CT 67 Duluth-Superior Area Educational TV Corporation Duluth MN
Grand Marais MN W61AF 61 WDIO-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Grand Portage MN K55BR 55 WDIO-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
International Falls MN K51CM 70 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
International Falls MN K53CQ 53 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Jackson MN K18HP 18 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
Jackson MN K19FO 19 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
Jackson MN K23FO 23 Federated Rural Electric Association Jackson MN
Kabetogama MN K67EH 67 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Kabetogama MN K69FD 69 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Kabetogama MN K65EA 65 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Max, Etc. MN K60BL 60 EZ-TV, Inc. Bigfork MN
Max, Etc. MN K62BH 62 EZ-TV, Inc. Bigfork MN
Northome, Etc. MN K55BY 55 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Northome, Etc. MN K57BK 57 County of Koochiching International Falls MN
Olivia MN K49AJ 49 Renville Cnty TV Corporation Olivia MN
Olivia MN K55CK 55 Renville Cnty TV Corporation Olivia MN
Olivia MN K53AO 53 Renville Cnty TV Corporation Olivia MN
Olivia MN K51AL 51 Renville Cnty TV Corporation Olivia MN
Olivia MN K57AE 57 Renville County TV Corporation Olivia MN
Olivia MN K45FR 45 Renville County TV Corporation Olivia MN
Olivia MN K23FP 23 Renville County TV Corporation Olivia MN
Orr MN K59EN 59 Orr Area Minneonto Ii Orr MN
Orr MN K63DV 63 Orr Area Minneonto Ii Orr MN
Orr MN K61EW 61 Orr Area Minneonto Ii Orr MN
Park Rapids MN K32FY 32 KSAX-TV, Inc. St. Paul MN
Park Rapids MN K05IV 5 Red River Broadcast Co., LLC Fargo ND
Red Lake MN K61CM 61 Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians Red Lake MN
Red Lake MN K65BN 65 Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians Red Lake MN
Red Lake MN K69BT 69 Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians Red Lake MN
Red Lake MN K67BM 67 Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians Red Lake MN
Red Lake MN K59FR 59 Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians Red Lake MN
Redwood Falls MN K62AA 62 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Redwood Falls MN
Redwood Falls MN K19CV 19 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Redwood Falls MN
Redwood Falls MN W56EL 56 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Redwood Falls MN
Redwood Falls MN K66BB 66 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Redwood Falls MN
Redwood Falls MN K50KF 50 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Redwood Falls MN
Redwood Falls MN K68BJ 68 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Redwood Falls MN
Redwood Falls MN K25II 25 Redwood TV Improvement Corporation Morton MN
St. James MN K50AB 50 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K44AD 44 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K46AA 46 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K52AB 52 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K42AV 42 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K41IZ 41 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K30FN 30 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K49HE 49 Cooperative Television Association of Southern Minnesota Mankato MN
St. James MN K19CA 19 United Communications Corporation Mankato MN
Wadena MN K17FE 17 KSAX-TV, Inc. St. Paul MN
Willmar MN K30FZ 30 KSAX-TV, Inc. St. Paul MN
Willmar MN K39FE 39 UHF TV, Inc. Willmar MN
Willmar MN K14LF 14 UHF TV, Inc. Spicer MN
Willmar MN K46AC 46 UHF TV, Inc. Willmar MN
Willmar MN K44AE 44 UHF TV, Inc. Willmar MN
Willmar MN K48AH 48 UHF TV, Inc. Willmar MN
Willmar MN K20GD 20 UHF TV, Inc. Willmar MN
Willmar MN K50HZ 50 UHF TV, Inc. Willmar MN
Cape Girardeau MO KCGI-CA 45 Tri-State Christian TV, Inc. Marion IL
Big Sandy MT K10BK 10 Big Sandy TV Club Big Sandy MT
Big Sandy MT K13OQ 13 Big Sandy TV Club Big Sandy MT
Big Sandy MT K07IP 7 Big Sandy TV Club Big Sandy MT
Billings MT K25BP 25 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Billings MT K27IM 27 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Billings MT K14IS 14 Yellowstone Valley Community TV, Inc. Billings MT
Bitterroot Range, Et MT K11IL 11 Hot Springs TV District Hot Springs MT
Boulder MT K08KT 8 Boulder TV Association Boulder MT
Boulder MT K13KP 13 Boulder TV Association Boulder MT
Boulder MT K27CD 27 Boulder TV Translator Association Boulder MT
Bridger, Etc. MT K57EW 57 Clarks Fork Valley TV District No. 1 Bridger MT
Bridger, Etc. MT K63EA 63 Clarks Fork Valley TV District No. 1 Bridger MT
Bridger, Etc. MT K61EX 61 Clarks Fork Valley TV District No. 1 Bridger MT
Bridger, Etc. MT K59DT 59 Clarks Fork Valley TV District No. 1 Bridger MT
Broadus, Etc. MT K55FG 55 Powder River T.V. Board Broadus MT
Broadus, Etc. MT K10AC 10 Powder River T.V. Board Broadus MT
Bull Lake Valley MT K09KE 9 Lake Creek TV District Troy MT
Bull Lake Valley MT K11KP 11 Lake Creek TV District Troy MT
Bull Lake Valley MT K13KV 13 Lake Creek TV District Troy MT
Castle Rock, Etc. MT K64EM 64 KTVq Communications, Inc. Billings MT
Checkerboard MT K11CC 11 Checkerboard TV District White Sulphur Spring MT
Checkerboard, Etc. MT K09WP 9 Checkerboard TV District White Sulphur Spring MT
Checkerboard, Etc. MT K07KD 7 Checkerboard TV District White Sulphur Spring MT
Circle MT K16GP 16 Circle TV Booster Club, Inc. Circle MT
Circle, Etc. MT K18CR 18 Circle TV Booster Club, Inc. Circle MT
Circle, Etc. MT K14AG 14 Circle TV Booster Club, Inc. Circle MT
Columbus MT K26GL 26 KTVQ Communications, Inc. Billings MT
Columbus MT K24FL 24 MMM License Ii LLC Virginia Beach VA
Columbus MT K33EA 33 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Conrad MT K08DT 8 Conrad Television District Conrad MT
Conrad MT K10DX 10 Conrad Television District Conrad MT
Dillon MT K51DW 51 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Ekalaka MT K13LN 13 Ekalaka Community TV  Club Ekalaka MT
Ekalaka MT K07EQ 7 Ekalaka Community TV Club Ekalaka MT
Ekalaka MT K09BE 9 Ekalaka Community TV Club Ekalaka MT
Eureka, Etc. MT K02AO 2 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Ferndale, Etc. MT K12LO 12 Swan Hill TV Inc. Bigfork MT
Ferndale, Etc. MT K04QM 4 Swan Hill TV Inc. Bigfork MT
Ferndale, Etc. MT K05MC 5 Swan Hill TV Inc. Bigfork MT
Ferndale, Etc. MT K24IDformallyK06EL 6 Swan Hill TV, Inc. Bigfork MT
Four Buttes, Etc. MT K60BN 60 Klear Vu Television District Scobey MT
Frenchtown, Etc. MT K14IU 14 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Grasshopper Valley MT K09MY 9 Grasshopper TV Association Polaris MT
Grasshopper, Etc. MT K07OC 7 Grasshopper TV Association Polaris MT
Hardin MT K24GD 24 KTVQ Communications, Inc. Billings MT
Hardin MT K16DZ 16 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Harlowton MT K57FR 57 Marlo TV Association Harlowton MT
Harlowton MT K59CE   Marlo TV Association Harlowton MT
Harlowton MT K61CE   Marlo TV Association Harlowton MT
Hot Springs MT K45DQ 45 Hot Springs TV District Hot Springs MT
Hot Springs MT K05AH 5 Hot Springs TV District Hot Springs MT
Hysham MT K11OS 11 Treasure County T.V. District Hysham MT
Hysham MT K13PO 13 Treasure County T.V. District Hysham MT
Kalispell MT KTMF-LP 59 MMM License LLC Virginia Beach VA
Lewistown MT K43DC 43 MMM License Ii LLC Virginia Beach VA
Libby MT K62DL 62 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Libby MT K64DL 64 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Libby MT K68AS 68 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Libby MT K60EA 60 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Libby MT K66DR 66 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Loma MT K07AM 7 Loma TV Club Loma MT
Loma MT K11AD 11 Loma TV Club Loma MT
Loring MT K65AH 65 Phillips County TV Translator District Malta MT
Phillips County MT K20BP 20 Phillips County TV Translator District Malta MT
Phillips County MT K53CP 53 Phillips County TV Translator District Malta MT
Phillips County MT K46BX 46 Phillips County TV Translator District Malta MT
Pipe Creek MT K10LL 10 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Plains MT K11JP 11 Plains-Paradise TV District Plains MT
Plains & Paradise MT K05GM 5 Plains-Paraside TV District Plains MT
Plevna MT K09IV 9 Plevna TV Booster Club Plevna MT
Plevna MT K13WT 13 Plevna TV Booster Club Plevna MT
Plevna MT K03HD 3 Plevna TV Booster Club Plevna MT
Pony MT K10HZ 10 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Quartz Creek MT K13MY 13 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Quartz Creek MT K11MF 11 Libby Video Club Libby MT
Red Lodge MT K39HD 39 KTVq Communications, Inc. Billings MT
Scobey MT K03DP 3 Klear Vu Television District Scobey MT
Scobey MT K13MA 13 Klear Vu Television District Scobey MT
Seeley Lake MT K02OL 2 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
St. Regis MT K10HM 10 St. Regis TV Tax District St. Regis MT
St. Regis MT K05DS 5 St. Regis TV Tax District St. Regis MT
Superior MT K03DT 3 Superior TV Translator District Superior MT
Superior MT K11FF 11 Superior TV Translator District Superior MT
Tampico MT K57AJ 57 Valley County Television District #1 Glasgow MT
Tampico, Etc. MT K69DN 69 Valley County Television District #1 Glasgow MT
Thompson Falls MT K09FQ 9 Thompson Falls TV District Thompson Falls MT
Thompson Falls MT K11FQ 11 Thompson Falls TV District Thompson Falls MT
Thompson Falls MT K07FL 7 Thompson Falls TV District Thompson Falls MT
Three Forks MT K35DJ 35 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Trout Creek, Etc.,  MT DK12HO 12 Sanders County- Trout Creek - Noxon TV Dist. Noxon MT
Trout Creek, Etc.,  MT DK08GU 8 Sanders County- Trout Creek - Noxon TV Dist. Noxon MT
Trout Creek, Etc.,  MT DK10HA 10 Sanders County- Trout Creek - Noxon TV Dist. Noxon MT
Troy MT K12AA 12 Troy T.V. District Troy MT
Troy MT K10AF 10 Troy T.V. District Troy MT
Troy MT K08BG 8 Troy T.V. District Troy MT
Valley County MT K43CQ 43 Valley County Television District #1 Glasgow MT
Virginia City MT K10HL 10 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Watkins, Etc. MT K09KH 9 Bluestone License Holdings Inc. New York NY
Weeksville MT K66AC 66 Plains-Paradise TV District Plains MT
Weeksville, Etc. MT K68AW 68 Plains-Paradise TV District Plains MT
Winifred, Etc. MT K11NH 11 Winifred T.V. Tax District Winnifred MT
Winifred, Etc. MT K07OA 7 Winifred T.V. Tax District Winnifred MT
Biscoe NC W29BC 29 WCNC-TV, Inc. Dallas TX
Black Mountain NC W35AV 35 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Canton/Waynesville NC W57BG 57 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Franklin NC W64BO 64 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Lilesville/Wadesboro NC W24AY 24 WCNC-TV, Inc. Dallas TX
Sylva NC W66BU 66 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
West Asheville NC W14AS 14 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Beulah ND K09EZ 9 Beulah Chamber of Commerce Beulah ND
Beulah ND K07EZ 7 Beulah Chamber of Commerce Beulah ND
Hazen ND K11QD 11 City of Hazen Hazen ND
Hazen ND K09JR 9 City of Hazen Hazen ND
Hazen ND K07JA 7 City of Hazen Hazen ND
Beaver Lake Area NE K20DK 20 Hoak Media of Nebraska License, LLC    
Broken Bow NE K06EY 6 Broken Bow Jr. Chamber of Commerce Broken Bow NE
Broken Bow NE K04CV 4 Broken Bow Jr. Chamber of Commerce Broken Bow NE
Broken Bow NE K09GW 9 Broken Bow Jr. Chamber of Commerce Broken Bow NE
Lynch NE K10KU 10 Lynch Community Club Lynch NE
Lynch NE K02LF 2 Lynch Community Club Lynch NE
Lynch NE K12LH 12 Lynch Community Club Lynch NE
Scottsbluff NE K02NT 2 Duhamel Broadcasting Enterprises Rapid City SD
Alamogordo NM K31GJ 31 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Alamogordo NM K40BP 40 NPG of Texas, L.P. El Paso TX
Alamogordo, Etc. NM K34CR 34 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Aztec & Cedar Hill NM K10CG 10 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Bloomfield, Etc. NM K09JJ 9 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Buena Vista NM K12LQ 12 Buena Vista TV Translatoar Corp. Buena Vista NM
Caballo NM K49CZ 49 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Caballo NM K20HA 20 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Capitan/Ruidoso NM K30GM 30 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Capulin & Des Moines NM K48JH 48 Sierra Grande TV Cooperative, Inc. Des Moines NM
Capulin & Des Moines NM K44CG 44 Sierra Grande TV Cooperative, Inc. Des Moines NM
Capulin & Des Moines NM K50DY 50 Sierra Grande TV Cooperative, Inc. Des Moines NM
Capulin, Etc. NM K46BY 46 Sierra Grande TV Cooperative, Inc. Des Moines NM
Capulin, Etc. NM K42CH 42 Sierra Grande TV Cooperative, Inc. Des Moines NM
Carlsbad NM K45GJ 45 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Carrizozo NM K51CN 51 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Carrizozo, Etc. NM K48GY 48 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Carrizozo-Tularosa NM K43BT 43 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Chama NM K44DD 44 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Clovis NM K43BU 43 Barrington Amarillo License LLC Hoffman Estates IL
Clovis NM K16EX 16 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Clovis NM K47DH 47 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Clovis NM K45BF 45 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Colfax NM K66AE 66 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Colfax NM K30GJ 30 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Conchas Dam NM K16DN 16 Conchas Television Association Conchas Dam NM
Conchas Dam, Etc. NM K11JD 11 Conchas Television Association Conchas Dam NM
Conchas Dam, Etc. NM K06JB 6 Conchas Television Association Conchas Dam NM
Conchas Dam, Etc. NM K09IA 9 Conchas Television Association Conchas Dam NM
Crownpoint NM K65FJ 65 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Crownpoint NM K28GT 28 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Crownpoint NM K44GD 44 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Cuba NM K35GY 35 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Datil/Horse Springs NM K48HL 48 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Deming NM K51DS 51 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Deming NM K41FM 41 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Deming NM K55BT 55 NPG of Texas, L.P. El Paso TX
Dora NM K24DU 24 Barrington Amarillo License LLC Hoffman Estates IL
Dora NM K40GC 40 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Dulce & Lumberton NM K28ER 28 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Dulce & Lumberton NM K30EK 30 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Eagle Nest NM K38EC 38 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Espanola NM K39EJ 39 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Farmington NM K19CM 19 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Farmington NM K62CR 62 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Forrest, Etc. NM K52CR 52 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Gallina NM K48GD 48 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Gallina NM K31HB 31 Regents of The Univ. of Nm & Bd. of Educ. of Albuq., Nm. Albuquerque NM
Gallup NM K67BP 67 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Gallup NM K08IJ 8 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Grants, Etc. NM K11EV 11 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Grants, Etc. NM K06CU 6 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Guadalupita NM K09LQ 9 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Hobbs NM K12NH 12 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Hornsby Ranch, Etc. NM K25HJ 25 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Horse Springs NM K66EE 66 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Indian Village NM K20GT 20 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Las Cruces & Organ NM K57BV 57 NPG of Texas, L.P. El Paso TX
Las Vegas NM K09AI 9 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Las Vegas NM K47GV 47 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Lordsburg NM K61CN 61 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Lordsburg NM K36GA 36 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Montoya & Newkirk NM K57BR 57 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Montoya & Newkirk NM K17FK 17 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Mora NM K25FI 25 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Penasco NM K06FT 6 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Penasco NM K44CZ 44 Regents of The Univ. of Nm & Bd. of Educ. of Albuq., Nm. Albuquerque NM
Portales NM K46IN 46 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Quemado NM K09JK 9 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Questa NM K09GR 9 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Raton, Etc. NM K16CH 16 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Red River NM K12OC 12 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Roswell NM K62AL 62 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Roswell NM K13RK 13 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Roy NM K06EM 6 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Roy NM K09AW 9 Village of Roy Roy NM
Ruidoso, Etc. NM K20GU 20 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
San Jon NM K26DR 26 Barrington Amarillo License LLC Hoffman Estates IL
San Jon NM K30DZ 30 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
San Jon NM K28BA 28 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Santa Rosa NM K64DV 64 Santa Rosa Chamber of Commerce Santa Rosa NM
Socorro NM K10MG 10 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Taos NM K08KX 8 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Thoreau NM K28HM 28 Lin of New Mexico, LLC Providence RI
Tierra Amarilla NM K60DD 60 KOAT Hearst-Argyle Television, Inc. Raleigh NC
Tierra Amarilla, Etc NM K09KJ 9 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Tohatchi NM K06IS 6 KOB-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Tucumcari NM K50CX 50 UHF TV Association Tucumcari NM
Tucumcari NM K46BU 46 UHF TV Association Tucumcari NM
Tucumcari NM K38FP 38 UHF TV Association Tucumcari NM
Tucumcari NM K40DK 40 UHF TV Association Tucumcari NM
Tucumcari NM K42CR 42 UHF TV Association Tucumcari NM
Wagon Mound NM K11MD 11 Wagon Mound TV Club Wagon Mound NM
White Oaks, Etc. NM K22FN 22 Regents of The Univ. of Nm & Bd. of Educ. of Albuq., Nm. Albuquerque NM
Alamo, Etc. NV K10NV 10 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Battle Mountain NV K11IY 11 Argenta Television Maintenance District Battle Mountain NV
Battle Mountain NV K13JD 13 Argenta Television Maintenance District Battle Mountain NV
Battle Mountain NV K42DZ 42 Lander County General Improvement District #1 Battle Mountain NV
Battle Mountain NV K16FD 16 Lander County General Improvement District #1 Battle Mountain NV
Battle Mountain NV K22GM 22 Lander County General Improvement District #1 Battle Mountain NV
Beowawe NV K12HY 12 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Beowawe NV K30HF 30 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Beowawe NV K20HX 20 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Beowawe NV K18GW 18 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Beowawe NV K09XP 9 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Beowawe, Etc. NV K02OK 2 Eureka County Television District #2 Eureka NV
Beowawe, Etc. NV K04GD 4 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Beowawe, Etc. NV K36DC 36 Eureka County TV District #2 Eureka NV
Carlin NV K44AM 44 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K35BR 35 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K30CD 30 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K54DV 54 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K27DY 27 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K33DP 33 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K60AF 60 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K62AE 62 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Carlin NV K13BB 13 Carlin TV District Carlin NV
Cooper Canyon, Etc. NV K06FQ 6 Argenta Television Maintenance District Battle Mountain NV
Deeth NV K26JBformerlyK41DL 41 Elko Television District Elko NV
Duckwater, Etc. NV K15GS 15 Eureka County Television District Eureka NV
Duckwater, Etc. NV K29GM 29 Eureka County Television District Eureka NV
Elko NV K23FC 23 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K06MK 6 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K25FR 25 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K08LS 8 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K15EE 15 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K55IK 55 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K59EV 59 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K05JU 5 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K50CA 50 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K19FZ 19 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K17DT 17 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K57GR 57 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K47HP 47 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K32GK 32 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K34HE 34 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K36HA 36 Elko Television District Elko NV
Elko NV K38IF 38 Elko Television District Elko NV
Ely NV K28IZ 28 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ely NV K32CJ 32 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ely NV K34CM 34 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ely NV K24GY 24 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ely NV K30CN 30 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ely NV K26HY 26 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ely, Etc. NV K13NR 13 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Eureka NV K44CP 44 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Eureka NV K42CL 42 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Eureka NV K47DG 47 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Eureka NV K51GR 51 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Eureka NV K17FY 17 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Eureka NV K40CI 40 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Eureka, Etc. NV K21GJ 21 Eureka County TV District Eureka NV
Fish Lake Valley,Etc NV K57GI 57 Fish Lake Valley Communications Foundation Dyer NV
Fish Lake Valley,Etc NV K59FH 59 Fish Lake Valley Communications Foundation Dyer NV
Fish Lake Valley,Etc NV K53EZ 53 Fish Lake Valley Communications Foundation Dyer NV
Fish Lake Valley,Etc NV K55GR 55 Fish Lake Valley Communications Foundation Dyer NV
Fish Lake Valley,Etc NV K64AE 64 Fish Lake Valley Communications Foundation Dyer NV
Glendale NV K23CJ 23 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Golconda NV K28EO 28 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Hawthorne NV K30FS 30 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Hawthorne NV K48GG 48 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Hawthorne NV K33GZ 33 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Hawthorne, Etc. NV K20FR 20 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Indian Springs NV K07JC 7 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Jean NV K23BS 23 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Las Vegas NV KGNG-LP 47 King Kong Broadcasting, Inc. North Las Vegas NV
Laughlin NV K53DG 53 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Laughlin, Etc. NV K28EU 28 KVVU Broadcasting Corporation Des Moines IA
Logandale NV K07IJ 7 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Lovelock NV K24FF 24 Pershing County NV TV Tax District Lovelock NV
Lovelock NV K18DP 18 Pershing County NV TV Tax District Lovelock NV
Lund & Preston NV K47HV 47 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Lund & Preston NV K45HS 45 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Lund/Preston NV K49AM 49 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Lund/Preston NV K12DE 12 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Lund/Preston NV K08CB 8 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Lund/Preston NV K10BU 10 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Mercury NV K02FM 2 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Mesquite NV K02FN 2 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Mina - Luning NV K43GS 43 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Mina, Etc. NV K05AF 5 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Mina, Luning NV K10GT 10 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Moapa & Overton NV K09IT 9 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Murray Canyon NV K11EE 11 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Murray Canyon, Etc. NV K07DU 7 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Murray Canyon, Etc. NV K50IY 50 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Murray Canyon, Etc. NV K09EA 9 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Overton NV K02FJ 2 Clark County School District Las Vegas NV
Overton NV K50HQ 50 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Overton NV K44GU 44 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Overton NV K48ID 48 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Overton NV K46HG 46 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Overton NV K11JL 11 Moapa Valley TV Maintenance District Overton NV
Pahrump NV K53AE 53 Crown Castle Nevada LLC Houston TX
Panaca NV K55AO 55 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Pershing County NV K30DS 30 Pershing County Nv TV Tax District Lovelock NV
Quinn River Area NV K40FV 40 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Round Mountain NV K55HQ 55 Smokey Valley TV District Round Mountain NV
Round Mountain NV K61GL 61 Smokey Valley TV District Round Mountain NV
Round Mountain NV K58FM 58 Smokey Valley TV District Round Mountain NV
Ruth NV K07DV 7 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ruth NV K13NQ 13 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ruth NV K03DS 3 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ruth NV K09DW 9 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ruth NV K11ED 11 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ruth NV K43IL 43 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Ryndon NV K08NQ 8 Elko Television District Elko NV
Ryndon NV K06NY 6 Elko Television District Elko NV
Ryndon NV K18GT 18 Elko Television District Elko NV
Ryndon NV K05LP 5 Elko Television District Elko NV
Ryndon NV K12PT 12 Elko Television District Elko NV
Ryndon NV K16FV 16 Elko Televisison District Elko NV
Ryndon, Etc. NV K02KS 2 Elko Television District Elko NV
Schruz NV K36FF 36 Walker River Paiute Tribe Schurz NV
Schurz NV K32CQ 32 Walker River Paiute Tribe Schurz NV
Schurz NV K46CC 46 Walker River Paiute Tribe Schurz NV
Schurz NV K39FA 34 Walker River Paiute Tribe Schurz NV
Schurz NV K58CY 58 Walker River Paiute Tribe Schurz NV
Silver Springs NV K31BM 31 Mineral Television District #1 Hawthorne NV
Silver Springs NV K29BN 29 Sarkes Tarzian, Inc. Reno NV
Spring Creek Mobile NV K12MS 12 Elko Television District Elko NV
Starr Valley NV K04JR 4 Elko Television District Elko NV
Starr Valley NV K39GL 39 Elko Television District Elko NV
Starr Valley NV K33HD 33 Elko Television District Elko NV
Steptoe/Ruby Valley NV K12KO 12 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Steptoe/Ruby Valley NV K10KL 10 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Steptoe/Ruby Valley NV K08IY 8 White Pine Television District #1 Ely NV
Valmy & Red House NV K29EV 29 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Valmy & Red House NV K27GG 27 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Verdi NV K42ILformerlyK54DA 54 Channel 5 Public Broadcasting, Inc. Reno NV
Wells NV K08IO 8 Elko Television District Elko NV
Wells NV K22GW 22 Elko Television District Elko NV
Wells NV K24GE 24 Elko Television District Elko NV
Wells, Etc. NV K20JQformallyK58BR 58 Elko Television District Elko NV
Winnemucca NV K51BW 51 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Winnemucca NV K45BJ 45 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Winnemucca NV K47CH 47 Humboldt County Winnemucca NV
Bath NY W20BL 20 Wydc, Inc. Corning NY
Buffalo NY WBNF-CA 15 Faith Broadcasting Network, Inc. Marion IL
Burlington, Etc. NY W31BP 31 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Elmira NY W26BF 26 WYDC, Inc. Corning NY
Elmira, Wtkns Gln NY WMYH-LP 6 Vision Communications, LLC Corning NY
Gloversville NY W21CP 21 WNYT-TV, LLC St. Paul MN
Hornell, Alfred NY W16BE 16 Wydc, Inc. East Corning NY
Port Henry NY W60AO 60 Mountain Lakes Public Telecommunications Council Plattsburg NY
Poughkeepsie NY W42AE 42 Dutchess Community College Poughkeepsie NY
Tupper Lake NY W25AT 25 Mountain Lakes Public Telecommunications Council Plattsburgh NY
Utica NY W59AU 59 Public B/Cing.Council,Central N. Y. Syracuse NY
Willsboro NY W67AR 67 Mountain Lakes Pub.Telecomm.Council Plattsburg NY
Canton OH WIVM-LP 52 Lucinda Devaul-Tonges North Canton OH
Celina OH W17AA 17 Greater Dayton Public TV, Inc. Dayton OH
Conneaut OH W64AK 64 Ideastream Cleveland OH
Eastlake, Etc. OH W63CT 63 Ideastream Cleveland OH
Kirtland OH W51BI 51 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Newcomerstown OH WIVN-LP 29 Image Video Teleproductions, Inc. North Canton OH
Youngstown OH W52DS 52 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Youngstown, Etc. OH W58AM 58 Northeastern Educational Television of Ohio, Inc. Kent OH
Ada OK K35CU 35 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Altus OK K38FJ 38 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Altus OK K40FL 40 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Altus OK K36EV 36 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Ardmore OK K17FB 17 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Ardmore OK K44BQ 44 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Elk City OK K46AN 46 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Elk City OK K56EY 56 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Elk City OK K50AL 50 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Elk City OK K54CM 54 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Elk City, Etc. OK K44AP 44 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Elk City, Etc. OK K48AP 48 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Elk City, Etc. OK K29EI 29 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Enid OK K45EJ 45 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Guymon OK K30FY 30 Guymon TV Translator, Inc. Guymon OK
Guymon OK K28GI 63 Guymon TV Translator, Inc. Guymon OK
Guymon OK K57HY 57 Guymon TV Translator, Inc. Guymon OK
Guymon, Etc. OK K59GF 59 Guymon TV Translator, Inc. Guymon OK
Hollis, Etc. OK K53AV 53 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Lawton OK K20HO 20 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Mcalester OK K51EK 51 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Muskogee OK K14LD 14 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Muskogee OK K25GJ 25 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Ponca City OK K54FZ 54 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Stillwater OK K21DF 21 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Strong City OK K40AG 40 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Strong City OK K28BY 28 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Strong City OK K30EF 30 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Strong City OK K32DF 32 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Strong City OK K36AJ 36 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Strong City OK K38AM 38 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Tahlequah OK K30IX 30 Trinity Broadcasting Network Santa Ana CA
Tulsa OK K15DA 15 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Tulsa OK K13XU 13 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Weatherford OK K38HM 38 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Weatherford OK K17DH 17 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Weatherford OK K20DX 20 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Weatherford OK K22ED 22 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Weatherford OK K41DS 41 Oklahoma Community Television, LLC Sayre OK
Altamont, Etc. OR K52AS 52 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Applegate Valley OR K04ER 4 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Astoria OR K17HA 17 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Baker City, Etc. OR K48DC 48 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Baker, Etc. OR K46AM 46 Blue Mountain Translator District La Grande OR
Bend OR KFXO-LP 39 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Bend, Etc. OR K27DO 27 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Brookings, Etc. OR K18EP 18 Southern Oregon Public TV, Inc. Medford OR
Burns OR K41HZ 41 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Burns OR K43IH 43 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Camas Valley OR K07PP 7 South West Oregon TV Broadcasting Corp. Roseburg OR
Canyonville, Etc. OR K07KT 7 California Oregon Broadcasting Inc. Medford OR
Cave Junction OR K48GO 48 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Cave Junction, Etc. OR K07PZ 7 California Oregon Broadcasting Inc. Medford OR
Cave Junction, Etc. OR K51BV 51 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Chemult OR K06LI 6 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Chemult, Etc. OR K07PS 7 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Corvallis OR K45CV 45 Fisher Broadcasting - Portland TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Corvallis, Etc. OR K26AY 26 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Cottage Grove OR K60DO 60 South Lane Television, Inc. Cottage Grove OR
Cottage Grove OR K56DK 56 South Lane Television, Inc. Cottage Grove OR
Cottage Grove OR K58CT 58 South Lane Television, Inc. Cottage Grove OR
Cottage Grove OR K52CV 52 South Lane Television, Inc. Cottage Grove OR
Dorena OR K04GR 4 South Lane Television, Inc. Cottage Grove OR
Elkton OR K11VI 11 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Eugene OR K04DR 4 Fisher Broadcasting - Oregon TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Eugene OR K21FS 21 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Eugene, Etc. OR K19GH 19 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Florence OR K54DG 54 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Glendale OR K58DA 58 South West Oregon TV Broadcasting Corp. Roseburg OR
Glide, Etc. OR K24FH 24 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Glide, Etc. OR K26HoformerlyK02AU 2 South West Oregon TV Broadcasting Corp. Seattle WA
Gold Beach OR K68BB 68 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Gold Hill OR K02FT 2 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Gold Hill OR K46CH 46 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Gold Hill, Etc. OR K55DQ 55 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Grants Pass OR K47GI 47 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Grants Pass OR K22FC 22 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Grants Pass OR K50FW 50 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Grants Pass, Etc. OR K04EY 4 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Grays River, Etc. OR K35HU 35 King Broadcasting Company Portland OR
Heppner, Etc. OR K39ES 39 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Heppner, Etc. OR K46CU 46 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Heppner, Etc. OR K43FH 43 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Hood River OR K53EI 53 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Hood River OR K50CE 50 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Hood River, Etc. OR K36FG 36 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Hood River, Etc. OR K40AM 40 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Hood River, Etc. OR K28CQ 28 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Huntington OR K10GQ 10 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Jacksonville OR K07RQ 7 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Jordan Valley OR K11LS 11 Fisher Broadcasting - Idaho TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
La Grande OR K50CI 50 Blue Mountain Translator District La Grande OR
La Pine OR K05JV 5 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Madras/Culver OR K66BC 66 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Madras/Culver OR K63CC 63 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Madras/Culver OR K69BI 69 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Madras/Culver OR K56BV 56 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Madras/Culver OR K58BK 58 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Mapleton OR K05DF 5 Ackerley Broadcasting Operations, LLC Tulsa OK
Mapleton OR K03CQ 3 Ackerley Broadcasting Operations, LLC Tulsa OK
Mapleton OR K19EC 19 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Medford OR K25IM 25 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Medford OR K23EX 23 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Merlin OR K29GX 29 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Merlin OR K33GJ 33 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Milton-Freewater OR K23FH 23 Citizens T.V., Inc. Milton-Freewater OR
Myrtle Creek OR K13HM 13 South West Oregon TV Broadcasting Corp. Roseburg OR
Nehalem/Rockaway OR K51FK 51 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Nesika Beach OR K20BI 20 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Newberg/Tigard OR K18EL 18 Meredith Corporation Des Moines IA
Newport OR K29AZ 29 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Newport OR K18FR 18 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Oakland OR K07IA 7 KEZI, Inc. Eugene OR
Oakridge OR K11SZ 11 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Pacific C/Cloverdale OR K19EI 19 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Pendleton, Etc. OR K59BO 59 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Pinehurst OR K13PF 13 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Prairie City OR K10OK 10 John Day Canyon City Lions Club John Day OR
Prairie City OR K11LT 11 John Day Canyon City Lions Club John Day OR
Prairie City OR K13MM 13 John Day Canyon City Lions Club John Day OR
Prineville, Etc. OR K08KN 8 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Prineville, Etc. OR K46AK 46 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Prineville, Etc. OR K66AZ 66 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Prineville, Etc. OR K16EM 16 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Prospect OR K02JG 2 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Rainier OR K21HG 21 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Portland OR
Rainier OR K41IP 41 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Portland OR
Rainier OR K44HM 44 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Portland OR
Rainier OR K17GV 17 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Portland OR
Rainier OR K28IH 28 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Portland OR
Rainier OR K31HK 31 Rural Oregon Wireless Television, Inc. Portland OR
Reedsport OR K04OS 4 KEZI, Inc. Eugene OR
Rockaway OR K47CD 47 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Rockaway OR K20HT 20 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Rockaway OR K44AV 44 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Rockaway & Vicinity OR K36GU 36 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Rockaway, Etc. OR K41GG 41 Rural Oregon Wireless Television Lake Oswego OR
Rogue River OR K17EZ 17 Better Life Television Rogue River OR
Ruch & Applegate OR K13PI 13 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Scottsburg OR K02DB 2 Fisher Broadcasting - Oregon TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Scottsburg OR K06IO 6 KEZI, Inc. Eugene OR
Severance Ranch, Etc OR K06JN 6 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Shady Cove OR K13PE 13 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Silver Lake, Etc. OR K11RM 11 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Silver Lake, Etc. OR K08LG 8 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Squaw Valley, Etc. OR K02IQ 2 Soda Mountain Broadcasting, Inc. Eugene OR
Sunriver OR K57CH 57 NPG of Oregon, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Sutherlin OR K31AE 31 Ackerley Broadcasting Operations, LLC Tulsa OK
Sutherlin OR K11BX 11 KEZI, Inc. Eugene OR
The Dalles OR K18HH 18 Fisher Broadcasting - Portland TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
The Dalles OR K59EK 59 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Tillamook OR K43EJ 43 Fisher Broadcasting - Portland TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Tillamook OR K40EG 40 King Broadcasting Company Dallas TX
Tolo, Etc. OR K03EI 3 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc. Medford OR
Tri City OR K22GX 22 Ackerley Broadcasting Operations, LLC Tulsa OK
Tri City, Etc. OR K11GH 11 South West Oregon TV Broadcasting Corp. Roseburg OR
Wasco OR K67AD 67 Rural Oregon Wireless TV, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Wasco/Heppner OR K15EY 15 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Wasco/Heppner OR K26FG 26 Rural Oregon Wireless TV, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Wasco/Heppner OR K41CL 41 Rural Oregon Wireless TV, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Wasco/Heppner OR K33CJ 33 Rural Oregon Wireless TV, Inc. Lake Oswego OR
Williams OR K07HS 7 California Oregon Broadcasting Inc. Medford OR
Williams OR K02JJ 2 Southern Oregon Public Television Medford OR
Winston OR K07IL 7 KEZI, Inc. Eugene OR
Butler PA WJMB-LP 60 Bruno Goodworth Network, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Chambersburg PA W38AN 38 Witf, Inc. Harrisburg PA
Charleroi PA WMVH-CA 26 Bruno Goodworth Network, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Clarks Summit PA W19AR 19 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Clarks Summit PA W24DB 24 New Age Media of Pennsylvania License, LLC Wilkes-Barre PA
Clarks Summit, Etc. PA W51BP 51 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Greensburg PA WEMW-LP 56 Bruno Goodworth Network, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Mansfield PA W54AV 54 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
New Castle PA WPCP-LP 56 Bruno Goodworth Network, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Pottsville, Etc. PA W66AI 66 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Pottsville, Etc. PA W24BL 24 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Reading PA W24CS 24 Witf, Inc. Harrisburg PA
Stroudsburg PA W60AH 60 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Stroudsburg PA W64AL 64 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Uniontown PA WWKH-CA 35 Bruno Goodworth Network, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Washington PA WWLM-CA 20 Bruno Goodworth Network, Inc. Pittsburgh PA
Williamsport PA W26AT 26 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Williamsport PA W55AG 55 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Williamsport PA W30AN 30 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Badger SD K35GR 35 Red River Broadcast Co., LLC Fargo ND
Brookings SD K40FZ 40 Red River Broadcast Co., LLC Fargo ND
Springfield SD K33GX 33 Red River Broadcast Co., LLC Fargo ND
Blackwater, Va & Gre TN WAPG-CA 51 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Bristol,Va/Kingsport TN WOPI-CA 9 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Bristol,Va/Kingsport TN WAPK-CA 36 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Cleveland TN WPDP-LP 25 New Age Media of Tennessee License, LLC Wilkes-Barre PA
Kingsport TN WKPT-LP 25 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Amarillo TX WLL233   Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Big Springs TX K10HH 10 ICA Broadcasting I, Ltd. Odessa TX
Bovina TX K35CG 35 Mission Broadcasting, Inc. Wadsworth OH
Childress TX K23DE 23 Red River Valley Translator TV Assn. Childress TX
Childress TX K50CQ 50 Red River Valley Translator TV Assn. Childress TX
Childress TX K25CQ 25 Red River Valley Translator TV Assn. Childress TX
Childress TX K52DF 52 Red River Valley Translator TV Assn. Childress TX
Childress, Etc. TX K46CN 46 Red River Valley Translator TV Assn. Childress TX
Childress, Etc. TX K48DD 48 Red River Valley Translator TV Assn. Childress TX
Clarendon TX K17DS 17 Amarillo Junior College District Amarillo TX
Clarendon TX K49AQ 49 Donley County UHF TV, Inc. Memphis TX
Clarendon TX K47BQ 47 Donley County UHF TV, Inc. Memphis TX
Clarendon TX K45DM 45 Donley County UHF TV, Inc. Memphis TX
Clarendon TX K51CB 51 Donley County UHF TV, Inc. Memphis TX
Fort Stockton TX K12FM 12 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Friona & Bovina TX K57CW 57 Barrington Amarillo License LLC Hoffman Estates IL
Gruver TX K38BU 38 Hansford  County Translator System Gruver TX
Gruver TX K44CC 44 Hansford County Translator System Gruver TX
Gruver TX K40DD 40 Hansford County Translator System Gruver TX
Gruver TX K42CF 42 Hansford County Translator System Gruver TX
Memphis TX K32EH 32 Caprock Translator System, Inc. Memphis TX
Memphis TX K36CA 36 Cruze Electronics Memphis TX
Memphis TX K30HH 30 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Memphis, Etc. TX K42AL 42 Caprock Translator System, Inc. Memphis TX
Memphis, Etc. TX K40AL 40 Caprock Translator System, Inc. Memphis TX
Memphis, Etc. TX K38AP 38 Caprock Translator Systems, Inc. Memphis TX
Memphis, Etc. TX K44AK 44 Cruze Electronics Memphis TX
Mobeetie TX K39AN 39 Wheeler County Translator System, Inc Wheeler TX
Mobeetie TX K41BW 41 Wheeler County Translator System, Inc Wheeler TX
New Mobeetie TX K45DY 45 Wheeler County Translator System, Inc Wheeler TX
New Mobeetie TX K43ED 43 Wheeler County Translator System, Inc Wheeler TX
New Mobeetie TX K47GM 47 Wheeler County Translator System, Inc Wheeler TX
Perryton TX K62DD 62 C. L. & O. Translator System, Inc. Perryton TX
Perryton TX K58EA 58 C. L. & O. Translator System, Inc. Perryton TX
Perryton TX K66AB 66 C. L. & O. Translator System, Inc. Perryton TX
Perryton TX K64AC 64 C. L. & O. Translator System, Inc. Perryton TX
Perryton TX K68AD 68 C. L. & O. Translator System, Inc. Perryton TX
Quanah TX K27HM 27 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quanah TX K29FR 29 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quanah TX K31HC 31 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quanah TX K33HG 33 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quanah TX K39GH 39 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quanah TX K43HD 43 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quanah TX K41HQ 41 Northfork TV Translator System Memphis TX
Quitaque TX K35EM 35 Amarillo Junior College District Amarillo TX
Snyder TX K44FG 44 Nexstar Finance, Inc. Irving TX
Sweetwater TX KIDB-CA 35 Sage Broadcasting Corp./Kidy-TV San Angelo TX
Tulia TX K36CC 36 City  of Tulia Tulia TX
Tulia TX K55JV 55 City of Tulia Tulia TX
Tulia TX K57JK 57 City of Tulia Tulia TX
Tulia TX K25CP 25 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. Irving TX
Turkey, Etc. TX K54AW 54 Arnold Cruze TR/AS Valley TV Memphis TX
Turkey, Etc. TX K56DM 56 Arnold Cruze TR/AS Valley TV Memphis TX
Turkey, Etc. TX K58DF 58 Arnold Cruze TR/AS Valley TV Memphis TX
Turkey, Etc. TX K60BW 60 Arnold Cruze TR/AS Valley TV Memphis TX
Wellington, Etc. TX K29BH 29 Greenbelt TV Translator System, Inc Memphis TX
Wellington, Etc. TX K33CF 33 Greenbelt TV Translator System, Inc Memphis TX
Wellington, Etc. TX K31BZ 31 Greenbelt TV Translator System, Inc Memphis TX
Wellington, Etc. TX K27BZ 27 Greenbelt TV Translator System, Inc Memphis TX
Wichita Falls TX K48HU 48 Family Broadcasting Group, Inc. Oklahoma City OK
Heber & Midway UT K31FP 31 Wasatch County Commissioners Heber City UT
Heber & Midway UT K18GV 18 Wasatch County Commissioners Heber City UT
Heber City, Etc. UT K35EW 35 Wasatch County Commissioners Heber City UT
Heber/Midway UT K27GC 27 Wasatch County Commissioners Heber City UT
Heber/Midway UT K39HS 39 Wasatch County Commissioners Heber City UT
Huntsville UT K32HD 32 Weber County, Ogden Valley Recreation/Transmission Eden UT
Huntsville UT K51JC 51 Weber County, Ogden Valley Recreation/Transmission Eden UT
Huntsville UT K47KE 47 Weber County, Ogden Valley Recreation/Transmission Eden UT
Huntsville UT K45JC 45 Weber County, Ogden Valley Recreation/Transmission Eden UT
Huntsville, Etc. UT K10DT 10 Weber County, Ogden Valley Recreation/Transmission Eden UT
Logan UT K10OX 10 Airwaves, Inc. Ogden UT
Morgan, Etc. UT K08GA 8 Morgan County Morgan UT
Morgan, Etc. UT K10FW 10 Morgan County Morgan UT
Morgan, Etc. UT K12GI 12 Morgan County Morgan UT
Morgan, Etc. UT K29EP 29 Morgan County Morgan UT
Park City UT K57JB 57 Airwaves, Inc. Ogden UT
Park City UT K33FY 33 Summit County Coalville UT
Park City Etc. UT K39HP 39 Summit County Coalville UT
Park City, Etc. UT K27GD 27 Summit County Coalville UT
Park City, Etc. UT K31FQ 31 Summit County Coalville UT
Park City, Etc. UT K15FL 15 Summit County Coalville UT
Randolph & Woodruff UT K40FY 40 Rich County Randolph UT
Randolph & Woodruff UT K26GH 26 Rich County Randolph UT
Randolph & Woodruff UT K36FS 36 Rich County Randolph UT
Randolph & Woodruff UT K24EC 24 Rich County Randolph UT
Randolph, Woodruff UT K34FR 34 Rich County Randolph UT
Rural Summit County UT K17DG 17 Summit County Coalville UT
Rural Summit County UT K43AA 43 Summit County Coalville UT
Rural Summit County UT K19DU 19 Summit County Coalville UT
Summit County UT K49FY 49 Summit County Coalville UT
Summit County UT K41GS 41 Summit County Coalville UT
Summit County UT K51FY 51 Summit County Coalville UT
Wendover UT K12EB 12 Wendover City Wendover UT
Wendover UT K15GZ 15 Wendover City Wendover UT
Wendover UT K10ES 10 Wendover City Wendover UT
Wendover UT K08EI 8 Wendover City Wendover UT
Woodland UT K46CT 46 Summit County Coalville UT
Woodland & Kamas UT K42FA 42 Summit County Coalville UT
Woodland & Kamas UT K48AE 48 Summit County Coalville UT
Woodland & Kamas UT K26GI 26 Summit County Coalville UT
Woodland & Kamas UT K50AC 50 Summit County Coalville UT
Abingdon, Etc. VA WAPW-CA 31 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Bergton-Criders VA W11AZ 11 County of Rockingham, Virginia Harrisonburg VA
Bergton-Criders VA W07BL 7 County of Rockingham, Virginia Harrisonburg VA
Bergton-Criders VA W13BB 13 County of Rockingham, Virginia Harrisonburg VA
Craddockville VA W20CWformerlyW52AB 52 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Craddockville VA W48DoformerlyW68BH 68 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Craddockville VA W42DPformerlyW63AM 63 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Craddockville VA W22DNformerlyW58AK 58 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Danville VA W18BG 18 Tri-State Christian TV, Inc. Marion IL
Garden City, Etc. VA W04AG 4 WDBJ Television, Inc. Roanoke VA
Honaker VA WAPV-LP 51 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Honaker VA WKPH-LP 55 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Onancock VA W34DN 34 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Onancock VA W39CS 39 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Onancock VA W25AA 25 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Onancock VA W30CI 30 County of Accomack, Virginia Accomac VA
Pennington Gap VA WMEV-LP 4 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Weber Cy,Va-Kpt,Tn VA WKIN-LP 7 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Wytheville VA WKPZ-LP 3 Holston Valley Broadcasting Corporation Kingsport TN
Manchester, Etc. VT W36AX 36 Vermont ETV, Inc. Colchester VT
Monkton VT W25BT 25 Mountain Lakes Public Telecommunications Council Plattsburgh NY
Pownal, Etc. VT W53AS 53 Vermont ETV, Inc. Colchester VT
Ardenvoir WA K10BB 10 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Ardenvoir WA K08AX 8 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Ardenvoir WA K12BF 12 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Baker Flats Area WA K59BF 59 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Baker Flats Area WA K57BA 57 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Baker Flats Area WA K61AY 61 Spokane School District 81/Ksps TV Spokane WA
Brewster & Pateros WA K56BK 56 TV District #3 of Okanogan County Brewster WA
Brewster, Etc. WA K53CX 53 TV Rec. Dist #3 of Okanogan Cnty Brewster WA
Bridgeport WA K13DL 13 Chief Joseph Community Services, Inc. Bridgeport WA
Bridgeport WA K07BC 7 Chief Joseph Community Services, Inc. Bridgeport WA
Bridgeport WA K11AS 11 Chief Joseph Community Services, Inc. Bridgeport WA
Cashmere WA K40AE 40 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Cashmere WA K13ER 13 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Cashmere WA K09ES 9 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Cashmere WA K11EZ 11 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Chelan Butte WA K03DI 3 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Chelan Butte WA KCEM-LPformerlyK05DW 5 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Chelan Butte WA K07JO 7 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Dryden WA K52ER 52 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Dryden WA K12LV 12 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Dryden WA K08JP 8 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Dryden WA K57AY 57 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
Dryden WA K10LG 10 Upper Wenatchee Valley TV Association Inc Cashmere WA
East Wenatchee WA K53DN 53 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
East Wenatchee WA K55FO 55 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Entiat WA K13BI 13 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Entiat WA K09BJ 9 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Entiat WA K11BI 11 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Grays River, Etc. WA K59BX 59 Oregon Public Broadcasting Portland OR
Grays River, Lebam WA K38GS 38 Fisher Broadcasting - Portland TV, L.L.C. Seattle WA
Laurier WA K10GH 10 Laurier TV Club Orient WA
Laurier WA K12GM 12 Laurier TV Club Orient WA
Laurier WA K08GG 8 Laurier TV Club Orient WA
Malaga, Etc. WA K12CF 12 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Malaga, Etc. WA KWVC-LP 8 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Malaga, Etc. WA KNEE-LP 10 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Methow WA K44EN 44 TV District #2 of Okanagon County Twisp WA
Methow WA K09BI 9 TV District #2 of Okanogan County Twisp WA
Methow WA K11BM 11 TV District #2 of Okanogan County Twisp WA
Monitor, Etc. WA K53AH 53 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Monitor, Etc. WA K51AE 51 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Monitor, Etc. WA K55BN 55 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Moses Lake, Etc. WA KUMN-LP 43 Spokane Television, Inc. Spokane WA
Omak, Etc. WA K11DM 11 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Orondo & Entiat WA K12BE 12 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Orondo, Etc. WA K10BA 10 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Orondo, Etc. WA K08BA 8 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Pateros WA K10AP 10 TV District #3 of Okanogan County Brewster WA
Pateros, Etc. WA K12AV 12 TV District #3 of Okanogan County Brewster WA
Pateros, Etc. WA K08AP 8 TV District #3 of Okanogan County Brewster WA
Pullman WA K40EE 40 Spokane Television, Inc. Spokane WA
Rock Island, Etc. WA K13CQ 13 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Rock Island, Etc. WA K09CL 9 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Rock Island, Etc. WA K11CS 11 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Squilchuck State Par WA K11FJ 11 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Squilchuck State Par WA K09FF 9 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Squilchuck State Par WA K13EZ 13 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Stemilt, Etc. WA K67CD 67 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc Wenatchee WA
Stemilt, Etc. WA K65AU 65 Apple Valley TV Association, Inc. Wenatchee WA
Tonasket WA K12CX 12 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Tonasket, Etc. WA K08CX 8 T.V. Reception Improvement District Okanogan WA
Walla Walla WA K28FT 28 Blue Mountain Broadcasting Association College Place WA
Wenatchee WA K24EX 24 Spokane Television, Inc. Spokane WA
Moorefield WV W40AS 40 Valley TV Cooperative, Inc. Moorefield WV
Moorefield WV W46BR 46 Valley TV Cooperative, Inc. Moorefield WV
Moorefield WV W22CV 22 Valley TV Cooperative, Inc. Moorefield WV
Moorefield WV W50BD 50 Valley TV Cooperative, Incorporated Moorefield WV
Moorefield WV W54BG 54 Valley TV Cooperative, Incorporated Moorefield WV
Big Laramie, Etc. WY K12FY 12 Laramie Plains Antenna TV Association, Inc Laramie WY
Big Laramie, Etc. WY K03CR 3 Laramie Plains Antenna TV Association, Inc Laramie WY
Clareton WY K68DC 68 Mark III Media, Inc. Casper WY
Clark, Etc. WY K07QA 7 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Clarks Fork, Etc. WY K02LH 2 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Douglas WY K11RN 11 First National Entertainment Corp. Casper WY
Douglas WY K09XL 9 Wyomedia Corp Casper WY
Gillette WY K06JM 6 Duhamel Broadcasting Enterprises Rapid City SD
Jackson WY K50BL 50 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Jackson, Etc. WY K59DY 59 NPG of Idaho, Inc. St. Joseph MO
Jeffrey City WY K07NI 7 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Laramie WY K57AF 57 Laramie Plains Antenna TV Association, Inc Laramie WY
Laramie WY K59AM 59 Laramie Plains Antenna TV Association, Inc Laramie WY
Laramie & Bolser WY K10FQ 10 Laramie Plains Antenna TV Association, Inc Laramie WY
Lusk WY K12IS 12 Silverton Broadcasting Company, LLC Los Angeles CA
Mountain View, Etc. WY K11DN 11 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Rawlings WY K26HV 26 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Riverton WY K28HL 28 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Riverton, Etc. WY K12MJ 12 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Riverton, Etc. WY K07UZ 7 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Saratoga WY K13EI 13 Elk Mountain TV Co. Saratoga WY
Saratoga WY K11ER 11 Elk Mountain TV Co. Saratoga WY
Sheridan WY K26BE 26 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Sheridan, Etc. WY K55BL 55 Silverton Broadcasting Company, LLC Los Angeles CA
Shoshoni WY K30GV 30 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Shoshoni WY K35CV 35 Silverton Broadcasting Company, LLC Los Angeles CA
Shoshoni WY K13NZ 13 Silverton Broadcasting Company, LLC Los Angeles CA
Shoshoni, Etc. WY K40AQ 40 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Shoshoni, Etc. WY K42ER 42 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Shoshoni, Etc. WY K32EL 32 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
Shoshoni, Etc. WY K38EK 38 Riverton Fremont TV Club, Inc. Riverton WY
South Fork, Etc. WY K02LG 2 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Sunlight Basin, Etc. WY K11QL 11 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Teton Village WY K19FG 19 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Teton Village WY K25ID 25 Central Wyoming College Riverton WY
Wyodak, Etc. WY K08AA 8 Silverton Broadcasting Company, LLC Los Angeles CA